SCHEDULE

13 March

Group Stage

  1. 4:15 pm
    Ozone Park F.C. (4)
    VS
    U.B.A.Y.A (0)
  2. 5:45 pm
    Jubo Shongo (1)
    VS
    Brothers Alliance (1)

27 March

Group Stage

  1. 4:15 pm
    Jubo Shongo (1)
    VS
    Ozone Park F.C. (1)
  2. 5:45 pm
    Brothers Alliance (2)
    VS
    U.B.A.Y.A. (0)

10 April

Group Stage

  1. 4:15 pm
    Jubo Shongo (9)
    VS
    U.B.A.Y.A. (0)
  2. 5:45 pm
    Brothers Alliance (4)
    VS
    Ozone Park F.C. (2)

17 April

Final

  1. 5:45 pm
    Brothers Alliance (1) (4)
    VS
    Jubo Shongo (1) (5)
Goals​​​​​​
  1. Player
    Goals
    Team
  2. 1
    Shohel Hassan
    4
    Jubo Shongo
  3. 2
    Bablu M. Uddin
    4
    Jubo Shongo
  4. 3
    Ashraf Islam
    3
    Jubo Shongo
  5. 4
    Tawhid A. Khan
    3
    Ozone Park F.C.
  6. 5
    Jaher Khan (Tasim)
    2
    Brothers Alliance
  7. 6
    Tufyel Ahmed
    2
    Ozone Park F.C.
  8. 7
    Ali El Qufir
    2
    Brothers Alliance
  9. 8
    MD Uddin (Rifat)
    2
    Brothers Alliance
  10. 9
    Mohammad S. Mia
    1
    Brothers Alliance
  11. 10
    Filiberto Ibanez
    1
    Brothers Alliance
  12. 11
    MD Hussain (Rahat)
    1
    Ozone Park F.C.
  13. 12
    MD Tanvir Hasan
    1
    Ozone Park F.C.
  14. 13
    Wodud Abdul (Suzon)
    1
    Jubo Shongo
Assists​
  1. Player
    Assists
    Team
  2. 1
    Wodud Abdul (Suzon)
    3
    Jubo Shongo
  3. 2
    Shohel Hassan
    2
    Jubo Shongo
  4. 3
    Mohammed H. Rasel
    2
    Ozone Park F.C.
  5. 4
    Filiberto Ibanez
    1
    Brothers Alliance
  6. 5
    Abdur Rahman (Azad)
    1
    Brothers Alliance
  7. 6
    Tawhid A. Khan
    1
    Ozone Park F.C.
  8. 7
    Mehraanur Rahman (Minaz)
    1
    Ozone Park F.C.
  9. 8
    Zuber Ahmed
    1
    Jubo Shongo
  10. 9
    Shahel Abdin
    1
    Jubo Shongo
  11. 10
    Ashraf Islam
    1
    Jubo Shongo
Clean Sheets​
  1. Player
    Clean Sheets
    Team
  2. 1
    Iqbal Hossain
    1
    Brothers Alliance
  3. 2
    Saied Hasnain
    1
    Jubo Shongo
Saves​
  1. Player
    Saves
    Team
  2. 1
    Samid Hasnain
    14
    U.B.A.Y.A.
  3. 2
    Saied Hasnain
    9
    Jubo Shongo
  4. 3
    Ruhul Alam
    5
    Ozone Park F.C.
  5. 4
    Abdur Rahman (Azad)
    3
    Brothers Alliance
  6. 5
    Mohammed Uzzal
    1
    Ozone Park F.C.
  7. 6
    Monjurul Hamid (Sami)
    1
    U.B.A.Y.A.

Standings

  1. Position
    Teams
    MP W
    D L GF GA PTS
  2. 1
    Brothers Alliance
    3 2
    1 0 7 3 7
  3. 2
    Jubo Shongo
    3 1
    2 0 11 2 5
  4. 3
    Ozone Park F.C.
    3 1
    1 1 7 5 4
  5. 4
    U.B.A.Y.A
    3 0
    0 3 0 15 0